Events
Events
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
LWE Yearbook Club (Grades 3-5) - LWE Yearbook Club (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
LTE Freshman Robotics (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - LTE Freshman Robotics(Grades K-5) Fall 19
3:00 PM-4:00 AMLake Travis Elementary:
LTE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - LTE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Travis Elementary:
BCE Let the Games Begin (Grades 1-5) - BCE Let the Games Begin (Grades 1-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMBee Cave Elementary:
BCE Mad Science NASA: Academy (Grades K-5) FA19 - BCE Mad Science - NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMBee Cave Elementary:
LTE Squire Choir (Grades 3-5) Fall 19 - LTE Squire Choir (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Travis Elementary:
LWE Kickball Crazy (Grades 3-5) - LWE Kickball "Krazy" (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
SHE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - SHE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5)FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
WCHE Snack Attack (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - WCHE Snack Attack (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMWest Cypress Hills Elementary:
LPE Mad Science: NASA (Grades K-5)FA19 - LPE Mad Science - NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
WCHE Mad Science: NASA (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - WCHE Mad Science - NASA: Academy of Future Space Explorers (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMWest Cypress Hills Elementary:
WCHE Karate With A Kick (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - WCHE Karate With A Kick (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMWest Cypress Hills Elementary:
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
BCE Crayola Wild World! (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - BCE Crayola Wild World! (Grades K-5) Fall 19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMBee Cave Elementary:
LPE Acting Improv Stars - LPE Acting Improv Stars (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
LWE Mad Science: NASA Academy (Grades K-5) Fall 1 - LWE Mad Science NASA Acadeomy of Future Space Explorers (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
LPE Glamorous Girls (Grades 2-4) Fall 19 - LPE Glamourous Girls (Grades 2-4)FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
LWE Chess for Kids (Grades 3-5) Fall 19 - LWE Chess for Kids (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
LWE Let the Games Begin (Grades 1-3) - LWE Let the Games Begin (Grades 1-3)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
LWE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - LWE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
SHE Let the Games Begin (Grades K-5) - SHE Let the Games Begin (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
SHE Bunheads (Grades K-1)FA19 - SHE Bunheads (Grades K-1)FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
SHE Sailor Show Choir (Grades 3-5) Fall 19 - SHE Sailor Show Choir (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
LPE Freshman Robotics (Grades K-5)FA19 - LPE Freshman Robotics (Grades K-5)FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
WCHE Sports Camp (Grades 2-5) Fall 19 - WCHE Sports Camp (Grades 2-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMWest Cypress Hills Elementary:
Thursday, October 17, 2019
WCHE Crayola Wild World (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - WCHE Crayola Wild World (Grades K-5) FA19
12:00 AM-12:00 AMWest Cypress Hills Elementary:
LTE Crayola Wild World! (GradesK-5) Fall 19 - LTE Crayola Wild World! (GradesK-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Travis Elementary:
BCE Golf In Schools- (Grades K-5) - BCE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMBee Cave Elementary:
LWE Survival Science (Grades 1-4 ) FA 19 - LWE Survival Science (Grades 1-4 )
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
LWE Freshman Robotics (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - LWE Freshman Robotics (Grades K-5) Fall 19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
LWE Cooking & Baking! (Grades 1-4) FA19 - LWE Cook Learn Grow Cooking & Baking (Grades 1-4)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
LPE Let the Games Begin (Grades K-5)FA19 - LPE Let the Games Begin (Grades K-5)FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
SHE From STEM to STEAM (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - SHE From STEM to STEAM (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
LPE Cooking Around the World (Grades 2-5)FA19 - LPE Cooking Around the World (Grades 2-5)FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
Serene Harbor Garden Club (Grades 1-5) - Serene Harbor Garden Club (Grades 1-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
SHE Dance Fusion (Grades2-5) - SHE Dance Fusion (Grades 2-5)FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
SHE Yearbook Club (Grades 3-5) Fall 19 - SHE Yearbook Club (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
WCHE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - WCHE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMWest Cypress Hills Elementary:
Friday, October 18, 2019
LTE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5) Fall19 - LTE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Travis Elementary:
SHE Freshman Robotics (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - SHE Freshman Robotics (Grades K-5) Fall 19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
BCE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5) FA 19 - BCE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMBee Cave Elementary:
BCE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5) - BCE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMBee Cave Elementary:

3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Travis Elementary:
LPE Cooking & Baking! (Grades 1-4) FA19 - LPE Cooking & Baking! (Grades 1-4) FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
LTE Karate with a Kick (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - LTE Karate With A Kick (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Travis Elementary:
SHE Cooking & Baking (Grades 1-4) Fall 19 - SHE Cooking & Baking (Grades 1-4)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
SHE Spirit Squad (Grades 2-5) Fall 19 - SHE Spirit Squad (Grades 2-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
Monday, October 21, 2019
BCE Freshman Robotics (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - BCE Freshman Robotics (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMBee Cave Elementary:
LTE Mad Science NASA Academy (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - LTE Mad Science: NASA Academy of Future Space Explorers (Grades K-5) Fall 19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Travis Elementary:
LPE Crayola Wild World (Grades K-5) FA19 - LPE Crayola Wild World (Grades K-5) FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
SHE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - SHE TGA Premier Youth Tennis (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
SHE Snack Attack (Grades K-2) Fall 19 - SHE Snack Attack (Grades K-2)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
LWE Awesome Art Adventures (Grades K-2) Fall 19 - LWE Awesome Art Adventures (Grades K-2)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
BCE Ready, Set, Draw! (Grades 1-5) Fall 19 - BCE Ready, Set, Draw! (Grades 1-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMBee Cave Elementary:
LPE Broadcast (Grades 4-5)FA19 - LPE Broadcast (Grades 4-5) *Password Required*
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
LWE Crayola Wild World (Grades K-5) FA19 - LWE Crayola Wild World (Grades K-5) FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
LWE Karate With A Kick (Grades K-5) Fall 19 - LWE Karate With A Kick (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
LWE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5) - LWE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLakeway Elementary:
SHE Kickball (Grades 3-5) Fall 19 - SHE Kickball (Grades 3-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
LPE Golf In Schools - (Grades K-5) FA19 - LPE Golf In Schools (Grades K-5)FA19
3:00 PM-4:00 PMLake Pointe Elementary:
SHE Minecraft Mania (Grades 2-5) Fall 19 - SHE Minecraft Mania (Grades 2-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMSerene Hills Elementary:
WCHE TGA Premier Youth Tennis(Grades K-5) - WCHE TGA Premier Tennis (Grades K-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMWest Cypress Hills Elementary:
WCHE Ready, Set, Draw (Gradess 1-5) Fall 19 - WCHE Young Rembrandts Ready, Set, Draw (Grades 1-5)
3:00 PM-4:00 PMWest Cypress Hills Elementary: